Rangliste 2011

Jahresendstand 2011, Stichtag 30. November 2011

Platz Steuermann Club Flotte Besatzung Club Flotte Starboot Wertungen Punkte
1 Dr. Hubert Merkelbach BYCÜ UB Christian Knoll
Ulrich Seeberger
Gerrit Bartel
BYC
YCRa
DTYC
Sta
UB
Zuw
8331 34 131,89
2 Alexander Hagen LYC/NRV KF Marko A. Hasche NRV/YRCA HF 8093 19 129,34
3 Alexander Schlonski NRV Lub Matthias Bohn WSC Lub 8140 23 129,06
4 Felix Gold VSaW Ess Walter Baudisch
Oliver Vitzthum
Philip Behn
YCBL
NRV
NRV
Ess
Teg
HF
7904 29 128,89
5 Tim Elsner VSaW Brm David Graf
Michael Grasse
Heike Birke
Marco Grasse
VSaW
SVR
VSaW
  8299 44 128,22
6 Heiko Winkler SYC HF Uwe Thielemann SYC HF 7929 30 127,53
7 Johannes Polgar NRV Ess Markus Koy NRV Moh 8414 16 120,89
8 Axel Hampe BYC/DTYC ZuW Tobias Steffens
Christian Conrads
WYC
DTYC
Aac
ZuW
8311 18 116,37
9 Robert Stanjek NRV/YCBG BF Frithjof Kleen NRV BF 8340 18 115,46
10 Dr. Stefan Schneider SVD   Ulrich Seeberger YCRa UB 7860 10 114,99
11 Johnny Jensen SYC DF André Nolte-Franzen
Thorsen Havemann
SVMG
ASC
KF
8066 25 112,40
12 Dr. Florian von Linde MYC/MRSV ZuW Tobias Quadfaß
Tobias Steffens
HSC
WYC
ZuW
Aac
8419 35 112,04
13 Johannes Babendererde NRV Moh Timo Jacobs NRV Moh 8378 9 110,33
14 Jochen Diercks NRV Lub Herbert Braasch NRV Lub 8055 26 107,04
15 Michael Ilgenstein FSC/NRV HF Philip Behn NRV HF 8020 11 107,01
16 Frank Thurner MYC ZuW Hubert Landinger
Wolfgang Schorre
Michael Ziller
SCBC
MYC
MRSV
ZuW
ZuW
ZuW
8384 25 104,00
17 Dr. Tobias Schott CYC CBM Peter Linke RCO CBM 8154 20 101,74
18 Dr. Walter Söllner CYC CBM Xaver Söllner CYC CBM 8407 29 100,77
19 Christian Paucksch BYC Sta Christian Knoll
Alexander Fischer-Brandies
Peter Andrä
BYC
BYC
TYC
Sta
Sta
Sta
8355 19 100,60
20 Olaf Richter NRV Lub Florian Richter
Sebastian Richter
NRV
  8150 11 92,51
21 Fritz Girr jr. HSC AM Bernhard Schäfer ASC AM 8308 12 90,62
22 Christian Müllejans SVWU Ess André Feldin
Uwe Thielemann
EFKV
SYC
Ess
HF
8149 18 83,51
23 Nils Hansen HSC HF Sven Johannsen HSC HF 7483 27 81,95
24 Hubert Rauch DSC And Anton Schwarzenböck
Christian Conrads
MTVD
DTYC
And
ZuW
8016 22 80,98
25 Ulrich Vater SCS BF Carsten Witt
Hannes Vater
Thomas Romberg
KYC/NRV
SCS
VSaW
BF

7971 15 80,79
26 Sönke Westphal MSC/HSC HF Andreas Kaerger MSC HF 8027 21 80,00
27 Henning Voigt NRV/SCN Aac Dirk Struve WVM KF 8130 9 78,78
28 Gert Sefzik BYC Teg Nikolai Sefzik
Lutz Kramer
SV03 BF 7954 24 77,08
29 Robert Niemczewski VSaW BF Dr. Georg Altenhain
Ulrich Vater
Michael Umlauft
VSaW
SCS
VSaW
BF
BF
8018 13 76,11
30 John Helmsing APC/NRV HF Manfred Joppich YCaT Teg 7499 17 75,75
31 Dr. Hugo Kroth BYC Sta Thomas Behrens
Christian Knoll
BYC Sta
Sta
7989 18 74,64
32 Thomas Kohler ASC AM Stefan Lembert
Wolfgang Kuttner
Marcel Beltz
Michael Krisch
ASC

USC
AM


AM
7049 29 70,83
33 Manfred Belgardt HSC And Marcel Beltz
Bastian Fischer
Bernhard Schäfer
Tobias Steffens
HSC
ASC
WYC
And
AM
Aac
7842 10 70,80
34 Dr. Martin Eckel HSC And Marian Hanke
Bastian Fischer
HSC And
And
7808 28 63,05
35 Ewald Köstler BYC Sta Gottfried Eberl
Dr. Michael Korbonits
SCB
YCSS
Sta 7522 12 59,96
36 Bernd Stoll KYC Teg Barbara Stoll
Moritz Profitlich
YCRa
KYC
Teg
8147 19 57,78
37 Claus-Peter Luxa YCRE Ess Rolf Röttger
Michael Kuke
YCRE
SCC
Ess
7013 16 54,79
38 Jürgen Paust NRV Lub Stefan Paust NRV Lub 8005 9 51,67
39 Reiner Petersen VSaW BF Oliver Berger BYC/DKSC BF 7272 17 51,41
40 Helge Spehr SVK KF Jesper Spehr     6878 14 49,34
41 Jürgen Janson YCaT Teg Werner Biebl
Dagmar Puck
MYC/YCaT
SCLW
ZuW
Teg
7981 35 49,07
42 Arnd Glunde NRV Neu Jeff Marksz MKSC   7447 14 47,17
43 Peter Toedt WSRM HF Stefan Käshammer WSRM HF 7262 11 46,55
44 Reginald Schlubach NRV/CNdM HF Andreas Köhler NRV   7859 17 44,59
45 Dr. Peter Bergauer BYC Sta Dr. Bärbel Bergauer
Matthias Günder
BYC
RCO
  7376 11 44,44
46 Prof. Jürgen Seefelder WHW AM Nathan Bandeira Seefelder
Dr. Niklas Dietrich
Kassandra Bandeira Seefelder
WHW
CYC
WHW
AM
CBM
7116 24 42,54
47 Philip Behn NRV HF Michael Umlauft
Andreas Kaerger
VSaW
MSC
BF
HF
7866 10 41,42
48 Wolfgang Demuth ASC AM Johannes Dolpp ASC AM 7550 9 38,65
49 Rupert von Buddenbrock PSV HF Christiane Sprock PSV HF 7811 14 35,38
50 Kilian Weise DSC And Lukas Keipert DSC   7123 10 33,87
51 Josef Pieper WYD Moh Ralf Vockel
Werner Staufer
EYC Moh
8233 8 92,89
52 Andreas von Eicken NRV HF Dietmar Hobbie
Wulf Kahl
ZSK
NRV/BSC
Lub
Lub
8204 8 79,95
53 Klaus Kappes BYCÜ UB Steffen Rutz BYCü/SVGA ZU 8122 8 77,02
54 Joachim Hellmich WYD Moh Frank Schaar YCM   7392 5 75,00
55 Petra Niemann VSaW   Timo Jacobs NRV Moh 7081 5 72,22
56 Malte Kamrath VSaW   Marco Grasse VSaW     6 69,64
57 Frank Tusch WYD Moh Sven Winkelmann SCM Moh 7944 5 69,44
58 Thomas Appel BYC Sta Christian Knoll
Dr. Stephan Wagner
BYC
ASC
Sta
AM
7376 8 67,54
59 Reinhard Schmidt SKBUe Moh Niels Hentschel SLSV/NRV Lub 7992 5 65,97
60 Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta Michael Dietzl
Alexander Fischer-Brandies
BYC Sta 7588 8 65,56
61 Werner Fritz CYC B Ulrich Seeberger YCRa UB 7860 4 59,51
62 Jens Olbrysch ASC AM Roland Sponner ASC AM 7524 5 59,23
63 Thomas Kroth BYC Teg Dr. Hugo Kroth
Dagmar Puck
BYC
SCLW
Sta
Teg
7708 7 58,60
64 Dominik Fallais RSC Aac Andreas Köhler
Simon Fallais
NRV
RSC
Aac 7041 8 58,22
65 Thomas Schiffer SKBUe Ijs Niels Hentschel SLSV/NRV Lub 8190 5 55,56
66 Dr. Peter Metge HSC HF Jan Metge
Oliver Mose
CKA
NRV
Lub
7557 8 53,04
67 Thorsten Hülsmann SCM Moh Magnus Bothe SCM   7416 8 50,41
68 Rainer Kamrath WYD   Christian Paschen WYD   7638 5 50,00
69 Manfred Meyer BYC Sta Daniele di Martino
Karol Jablonski
BYC
Sta
8062 8 49,55
70 Florian Richter NRV   Sebastian Richter       5 48,61
71 Alexander Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta 7588 6 46,60
72 Philipp Rotermund FSC/NRV KF Nils Hollweg FSC KF 8298 4 46,18
73 Florian Bauer ASC AM Philipp Blinn
Dr. Ernst G. Oeser
DTYC
ASC
ZuW
AM
7842 5 44,48
74 Christian Stoll MYC ZuW Sebastian Gastl BYC   7625 5 41,99
75 Dr. Jan-Oliver Wenzel HSC And Tina Höll
Christian Schönbach
  And 7251 5 41,04
76 Peter Girr HSC AM Kathrin Girr
Christian Belgardt
HSC
HSC
And
And
8307 5 40,58
77 Andreas Dellwig WYD Moh Sören Dretzko PBYC Moh 7920 5 38,89
78 Carl-Peter Forster BYC Sta Dr. Stephan Wagner ASC AM 7910 5 38,75
79 Xaver Söllner CYC CBM Martina Mittendorfer
Sophie Söllner
ORCA
CYC
Att
8407 8 36,41
80 Alfred-Julius Horstmann NRV HF Maximilian Gebhard LYC   6882 8 35,97
81 Jörg Mellis SCN Ess Nils Nüllmeier YCRE   7359 8 34,82
82 Uwe Paulsen YCRE Ess Arndt Booms YCRE Ess 7249 3 34,39
83 Klaus Meyer WVW Brm Jörg Müller WVW Brm 8333 3 33,68
84 Lars Kiewning VSaW BF Niels Hentschel SLSV/NRV Lub 8190 3 33,22
85 Bennu Seeger   Bod Michael Schulz GYC Lub 7552 2 31,11
86 Thomas Hopf SCLW ZuW Martina Hopf SCFF Neu 7975 3 30,67
87 Uwe Hannemann YCRE Ess Annette Dahms EKSG   8124 5 30,09
88 Prof. Dr. Peter Leibl BYC Sta Claus Feizinger
Marcel Beltz
  Sta
6272 8 29,79
89 Dr. Stefan Lehnert WYC Brm Peter Menning WYCB Brm 7865 3 29,47
90 Dirk Vogel SRK UB Heinz Hoffmann SRK UB 8010 7 27,27
91 Markus Steinlein BYC And Marc Aurel Pickel KYC Brm 7779 2 26,43
92 Michael Marcour HSC Ess Uwe Hannemann YCRE Ess 7513 2 26,25
93 Christian Kienzle YCRa UB Bobby Wetter YCRa UB 7627 2 24,07
94 Tamas Konrad   Bud Josef Matrai SGE Neu 6776 2 23,82
95 Manfred Michl ASC AM Rudi Hafenmayer SGU AM 8101 3 22,70
96 Gert Schulte WYD Moh Wolf Heinemann WYD   7417 5 22,22
97 Friedrich Kleine SCE ED Meike Meißner
Timo Sandrock
SCE ED 8301 7 20,56
98 Jens Burmester SCE ED Michael Schulz
Karl Suck
Michael Burmester
GYC
SCE
SCE
Lub
ED
8167 7 19,21
99 Gösta Müller YCRE Ess Thomas Schulte
Jörg Bosak
  Ess   10 18,04
100 Harald Böhler   UB Alexander Dietrich   UB 7627 2 17,99
101 Winfried Reuter YCRE Ess Jan Meier YCRE   6568 3 17,19
102 Sibylle Merk BYC Neu Michael Merk SCFF Neu 7837 2 16,60
103 Edwart Hengstenberg YCRE Ess Ulrich Daub YCRE Ess 8032 3 14,74
104 Kilian König SCE ED Johannes Brack SCE ED 6938 2 11,18
105 Henning Figge BYC Sta Claudia Figge-Kästner BYC   7150 3 10,00
106 Robin Han SCS Kv Robin Han
Xenia Han
SCS
Kv
7017 5 9,80
107 Dr. Dietrich Niklas WAB CBM Dr. Franz Josef Stephan DSC   7797 3 8,73
108 Michael Schulz GYC Lub Jens Maladinsky     7418 5 8,33
109 Bernhard Schäfer ASC AM Tim Grömminger BYCÜ UB   2 8,26
110 Christian Rupp MYC ZuW Christian Conrads DTYC ZuW 8385 2 7,22
111 Dr. Peter Köhler YCaT Teg Bernhard Würf MRSV   7658 2 6,76
112 Max Riedl NRV   Stefan Paust NRV Lub 8005 3 6,32
113 Dr. Hans Lindauer     Dierk Beckmann NRV Lub   8 6,03
114 Dierk Thomsen KYC KF Philip Behn NRV HF 7866 4 5,85
115 Rasmus Petersen WYC   Peer Petersen WYC Brm   3 5,71
116 Christof Drolshagen WYD Moh Christoph Drolshagen     6683 5 5,56
117 Daniele di Martino BYC Sta Felix Spanke MYC     2 5,53
118 Michael Kramer SCG BF Jonathan Larsen
Sebastian von Broen
SLRV
CKA
  6225 8 5,28
119 Adrian Bleninger ASC AM Constatin Mattner SGA   7049 3 5,24
120 Klaus Bode DYC IJs Mark Münstermann DYC Ess 7898 3 4,91
121 Valentin Koch DSC   Lukas Keipert DSC   7123 5 4,63
122 Michael Kuke SCC   Emil Steincke SpYC     2 4,38
123 Günter Kellermann VDMYS   Erik Kellermann VDMYS   7466 3 4,21
124 Wolfgang Creutz YCR Aac Horst Barhainski CYC Aac 7870 2 3,69
125 Markus Schwarz YCRA   Niclas Schwarz     8102 3 3,67
126 Walter Bühler DSC And Max Kirchberger   And 7576 2 2,92
127 Jürgen Kalthoff YCRE Ess Frank Assmann YCRE Ess 6774 3 2,46
128 Peter Lämmle ASC AM Giso Kleinmann ASC AM 7004 2 2,43
129 Felix Ismar WYD   Magnus Bothe SCM   7144 3 2,11
130 Heinz-Peter Nersinger DSC And Dr. Franz Josef Stephan DSC   7643 3 1,75
131 Lukas Keipert DSC   Sebastian Ederer   And   2 0,97