Rangliste 2012

Jahresendstand 2012, Stichtag 30. November 2012

Platz Steuermann Club Flotte Besatzung Club Flotte Starboot Wertungen Punkte
1 Robert Stanjek NRV/YCBG BF Frithjof Kleen NRV BF 8427 24 151,94
2 Johannes Polgar NRV Ess Markus Koy NRV Moh 8442 24 150,00
3 Heiko Winkler SYC HF Uwe Thielemann SYC HF 7929 25 142,78
4 Reinhard Schmidt MYC ZuW Niels Hentschel SLSV/NRV Lub 8478 31 140,76
5 Dr. Hubert Merkelbach BYCÜ UB Adolf Lüzlbauer
Gerrit Bartel
UYCAs
DTYC
Att
ZuW
8331 32 139,31
6 Axel Hampe BYC/DTYC ZuW Christian Conrads DTYC ZuW 8311 33 131,34
7 Ulrich Vater VSaW BF Carsten Witt KYC/NRV BF 7971 38 128,09
8 Fritz Girr jr. HSC AM Bernhard Schäfer ASC AM 8308 27 124,81
9 Werner Fritz CYC B Ulrich Seeberger YCRa MO 7860 12 124,31
10 Julian Massler YCRa UB Ulrich Seeberger
Kilian Weise
YCRa
DSC
MO
And
7860 11 121,51
11 Dr. Florian von Linde MYC/MRSV ZuW Tobias Steffens WYC Aac 8419 31 116,87
12 Philip Behn NRV HF Andreas Kaerger
Michael Umlauft
MSC
VSaW
HF
BF
7866 41 114,87
13 Johnny Jensen SYC DF Thorsen Havemann
André Nolte-Franzen
ASC
SVMG
KF 8441 24 113,92
14 Felix Gold VSaW Ess Michael Schulz
Oliver Vitzthum
Olaf Schulz
GYC
NRV
Lub
Teg
7904 17 113,19
15 Frank Tusch WYD Moh Sven Winkelmann SCM Moh 7944 13 111,64
16 Andreas von Eicken NRV HF Dietmar Hobbie
Björn Storsberg
ZSK
FSC
Lub 8204 22 107,59
17 Dominik Fallais RSC Aac Simon Fallais RSC Aac 7672 15 107,45
18 Frank Thurner MYC ZuW Michael Ziller MRSV ZuW 8384 32 106,56
19 Josef Pieper WYD Moh Thomas Borgstedt
Ralf Vockel
WYD Moh 8233 11 103,68
20 Alexander Hagen LYC/NRV KF Marko A. Hasche NRV/YRCA HF 8093 11 103,33
21 Christian Paucksch BYC Sta Christian Knoll
Alexander Fischer-Brandies
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
8355 16 101,70
22 Jochen Diercks NRV Lub Herbert Braasch NRV Lub 8055 38 101,28
23 Klaus Kappes BYCÜ UB Steffen Rutz BYCü/SVGA ZU 8122 23 97,80
24 Harald Böhler YCRa UB Alexander Dietrich
Wolfgang Frei
YCRa UB 7627 13 96,28
25 Klaus Meyer WVW Brm Jörg Müller WVW Brm 8179 14 93,99
26 Manfred Michl ASC AM Dr. Stephan Wagner
Rudi Hafenmayer
ASC
SGU
AM
AM
8101 13 92,71
27 Lars Keilwitz SFS KF Mathias Wolf
Katja Keilwitz
KYC
SGFH
KF 7414 11 91,84
28 Thomas Appel BYC Sta Florian Richter
Christian Knoll
NRV
BYC
Lub
Sta
8020 14 91,18
29 Dr. Tobias Schott CYC CBM Gregor Stegmann
Peter Linke
CYC
RCO
CBM 8154 23 90,69
30 Michael Ilgenstein FSC/NRV HF Magnus Bothe SCM Moh 7919 11 90,15
31 Dr. Walter Söllner CYC CBM Xaver Söllner CYC CBM 8407 29 89,10
32 Helge Spehr SVK KF Jesper Spehr
Lutz Hirsch
MSC   6878 35 88,53
33 Dr. Hugo Kroth BYC Sta Thomas Behrens
Dirk Jendrowiak
Christian Knoll
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
Sta
7989 21 87,99
34 Christian Müllejans SVWU Ess Karsten Morf CKA Ess 8149 31 87,14
35 Arnd Glunde NRV Neu Mihkel Kosk
Arnd Baur
Richard LeMare
PYC
HSC
DSC
  8321 33 86,41
36 Thomas Kohler ASC AM Wolfgang Kuttner
Michael Krisch
ASC
USC
AM 7727 29 85,57
37 Nils Hansen HSC HF Norbert Schlöbohm
Sven Johannsen
SVAOe
HSC
HF 7483 23 85,40
38 Peter Toedt WSRM HF Stefan Käshammer WSRM HF 7262 20 84,41
39 Hubert Rauch DSC And Anton Schwarzenböck MTVD And 8416 24 81,03
40 Ewald Köstler BYC Sta Michael Dietzel
Adrian Köstler
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
7522 9 76,78
41 Michael Schulz GYC Lub Tobias Glawe     7418 19 76,56
42 Gert Sefzik BYC Teg Dagmar Puck
Nikolai Sefzik
SCLW Teg 7954 22 75,68
43 Uwe Hannemann YCRE Ess Matthias Hannemann
Annette Dahms
YCRE
EKSG
  8124 12 75,57
44 Claus-Peter Luxa YCRE Ess Rolf Röttger
Rudolf Jörling
YCRE
YCRE
Ess
Ess
7013 18 73,63
45 Jörg Mellis SCN Ess Simon Fallais
André Feldin
Magnus Bothe
RSC
EFKV
SCM
Aac
Ess
Moh
7359 14 70,29
46 Manfred Belgardt HSC And Bastian Fischer HSC And 7842 26 70,13
47 John Helmsing APC/NRV HF Manfred Joppich
Axel Reuter
Marko A. Hasche
YCaT
NRV
NRV/YRCA
Teg
HF
HF
7499 18 69,66
48 Robin Nolte SVMG   André Nolte-Franzen
Michael Heinlein
SVMG
SVMG
KF   15 61,71
49 Dr. Martin Eckel HSC And Marian Hanke
Robin Han
YCJ And
Kv
7808 15 59,19
50 Peter Girr HSC AM Paul Girr HSC   8307 10 56,10
51 Dr. Udo Murek YCBL Ess Carsten Murek
Jochen Müller-Richter
Walter Baudisch
Claus Murek
YCBay
YCBL
YCBL
Ess
Ess
7794 12 55,54
52 Jürgen Paust NRV Lub Stefan Paust NRV Lub 8005 11 53,54
53 Heiner Frowein YCRa UB Sebastian Dentler BYCÜ UB 8102 15 52,86
54 Sönke Westphal MSC/HSC HF Kristopher Westphal MSC   8027 25 51,93
55 Reginald Schlubach NRV/CNdM HF Andreas Köhler NRV   7859 13 51,57
56 Dr. Peter Bergauer BYC Sta Dr. Bärbel Bergauer BYC   7376 21 50,06
57 Olaf Richter NRV Lub Sebastian Richter
Florian Richter
NRV
NRV
Lub
Lub
8150 14 48,67
58 Bernd Stoll KYC Teg Barbara Stoll YCRa Teg 8147 15 46,63
59 Jürgen Janson YCaT Teg Werner Biebl
Dieter Schneider
MYC/YCaT ZuW
H
7981 32 44,93
60 Kilian Weise DSC And Jonas Funke DSC   7123 13 40,48
61 Wolfgang Demuth ASC AM Johannes Dolpp ASC AM 7550 13 38,80
62 Rupert von Buddenbrock PSV KF Christiane von Buddenbrock
Helmut Sprock
PSV
BYCÜ
HF
UB
7811 14 34,81
63 Prof. Jürgen Seefelder WHW AM Katharina Bandeira Seefelder WHW   7116 30 28,95
64 Christoph Trettin SVMG   Peter Heinzmann SVMG     11 27,100
65 Robin Han YCJ Kv Robin Han jr. YCJ Kv 7017 24 25,81
66 Joachim Hellmich WYD Moh Stefan Lacher WYD   7392 8 112,46
67 Tim Elsner VSaW Brm Simon Fallais
Marco Grasse
RSC
VSaW
Aac 8299 8 102,16
68 Johannes Babendererde NRV Moh Timo Jacobs + NRV Moh 8378 8 98,84
69 Alexander Antrecht SCMa   Alexander Gensch SLSV   8190 8 97,87
70 Alexander Schlonski NRV Lub Paul Sradnick
Matthias Bohn
YCBG
WSC
BF
Lub
8140 8 96,53
71 Markus Steinlein BYC And Marc Aurel Pickel KYC Brm 7779 6 89,01
72 Dr. Stefan Schneider SVD UB Ulrich Seeberger YCRa MO 7860 6 75,86
73 Tillmann Wiese WYC Brm Benjamin Brau     8002 5 71,26
74 Alexander Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta 7588 6 71,17
75 Achim Griese KYC/NRV KF Michael Marcour HSC Ess 8150 5 70,65
76 Reiner Petersen VSaW BF Oliver Berger BYC/DKSC BF 7272 8 70,15
77 Lars Kiewning VSaW BF Stefan Paust NRV Lub 8190 5 68,63
78 Ludger Hüttermann SCE BF Daniel Hüttermann SCE   7757 6 67,11
79 Carl-Peter Forster BYC Sta Dr. Stephan Wagner ASC AM 7910 6 60,50
80 Dirk Vogel SRK UB Heinz Hoffmann SRK UB 8010 6 47,21
81 Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies BYC Sta Alexander Fischer-Brandies
Dr. Bärbel Güpner
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
7588 7 44,05
82 Henning Voigt NRV/SCN Aac Dirk Struve WVM KF 8130 5 43,75
83 Friedrich Kleine SCE ED Timo Sandrock
Rainer Kamrath
Jan-Hendrik Rohrbach
SCE
WYD
SCE
ED 8301 7 40,92
84 Thomas Hopf SCLW ZuW Martina Hopf SCFF Neu 7975 3 38,33
85 Florian Richter NRV Lub Sebastian Richter NRV Lub 8150 3 37,65
86 Robert Vetter ASC   Dr. Martin Gall ASC     4 36,98
87 Ben van Cauwenbergh YCRE   Holger Achterholt YCRE   7249 3 35,29
88 Florian Bauer ASC AM Walter Bühler DSC And 7842 4 34,67
89 Michael Hein WYC Brm Bernd Brüning CKA BRM 7355 8 33,84
90 Thomas Kroth BYC Teg Dagmar Puck SCLW Teg 7708 6 27,63
91 Thorsten Hülsmann SCM Moh Matthias Bohn WSC Lub 7416 3 27,58
92 Philipp Rotermund FSC/NRV KF Nils Hollweg FSC KF 8298 3 27,50
93 Manfred Meyer BYC Sta Daniele di Martino BYC Sta 8062 3 27,20
94 Marko A. Hasche NRV/YRCA HF Helge Spehr
Jesper Spehr
SVK KF 8093 6 26,99
95 Robert Niemczewski VSaW BF Dr. Georg Altenhain
Michael Umlauft
VSaW
VSaW
BF 8018 8 26,74
96 Bernd Lietke VWL Brm Falko Fugel
Jens Kapfer
VWL
VWL
Brm 7694 6 26,24
97 Hubert Frenzer MYC   Dr. Georg Bickel MYC   7625 3 25,60
98 Winfried Reuter YCRE Ess Jan Meier YCRE   6568 6 24,71
99 Dr. Gerald Messer BYC Sta Prof. Dr. Frank Christ
Orazio Costadura
Peter Linke
TSVH
LNIG
RCO
Sta

CBM
7600 9 24,25
100 Henning Figge BYC Sta Stefan Kiss
Claudia Figge-Kästner
BYC
BYC
  7150 12 23,74
101 Jens Burmester SCE ED Patrick Burmester
Meike Meißner
SCBLev ED 8167 4 22,45
102 Wolfgang Creutz YCR Aac Horst Barhainski CYC Aac 7870 6 22,45
103 Hannes Vater SCS BF Ulrich Vater VSaW BF   5 21,69
104 Gert Schulte WYD Moh Gerrit Schulte WYD Moh 7417 3 21,21
105 Norbert Peter VSaW   Andreas Köhler NRV   7859 3 20,72
106 Frank Assmann YCRE Ess Jürgen Kalthoff YCRE Ess 6774 3 18,82
107 Heinz-Peter Nersinger DSC And Gabi Donderer DHH-RG And 7643 4 18,49
108 Günter Kellermann VDMYS   Erik Kellermann VDMYS   7466 14 16,70
109 Prof. Dr. Peter Leibl BYC Sta Claus Feizinger YCBW Sta 6272 9 16,15
110 Peter Hoffmann YCRE Ess Nina Theis YCRE   6951 3 14,12
111 Hannes Ramoser BYC Sta Anna Dietzel SGU     3 12,80
112 Jan Borbet DUYC   Jochen Borbet DUYC Ess 8124 3 12,73
113 Ludger Jokisch CKA   Christopher Scholz SKS   7895 3 11,76
114 Dr. Hans-Gert Lindauer NRV HF Florian Richter NRV Lub 6819 3 11,50
115 Alexander Dietrich   UB Michael Müller       3 10,69
116 Alfred-Julius Horstmann NRV HF Maximilian Gebhard LYC   6882 3 9,41
117 Henning Dieckmann SVMG   Niko Mende SVMG     9 8,72
118 Klaus Bode DYC IJs Alexander Bode DYC   7898 3 8,00
119 Kilian König SCE ED Johannes Brack SCE ED 6938 1 7,86
120 Walter Bühler DSC And Florian Haible
Sebastian Eberer
DSC And 7576 6 7,46
121 Burkhard Keese DTYC   Maximilian Keese DTYC   7490 3 7,06
122 Dr. Peter Metge HSC HF Jan Metge CKA Lub 7557 3 6,94
123 Andreas Rohrbach SCE ED Jan-Hendrik Rohrbach SCE   7668 1 6,88
124 Alexander Saemmer CYC CBM Leon Saemmer CYC   7553 3 6,84
125 Andreas Dellwig WYD Moh Sören Dretzko PBYC Moh 7920 3 6,36
126 Achim Brack SCE ED Ludwig Hansmann SSGE   7564 1 5,90
127 Dr. Michael Heym NRV/FSC HF Jens Wilke SGO KF 7662 5 4,86
128 Lukas Keipert DSC And Sebastian Eberer DSC     4 4,62
129 Gösta Müller YCRE Ess Jörg Bosak   Ess   3 4,00
130 Dr. Peter Köhler YCaT Teg Axel Grönn HSVH Teg 7658 3 3,65
131 Uwe Heinzmann SVMG KF Martin Klinger SVMG KF 7704 3 3,62
132 Peer Petersen WYC Brm Lasse Hein WYC     5 3,10
133 Dr. Klaus-Dietrich Roesen SCE ED Arndt Renner SCE ED 8357 1 2,95
134 Volker Gothe YCRE Ess Elke Gothe WVWa   5842 3 2,35
135 Peter Lämmle ASC AM Marcel Beltz     7004 4 2,31
136 Joachim Stech ASC AM Bastian Bscheid   AM 7706 3 1,99
137 Karl Suck SCE ED Matthias Kleeberg     6748 1 1,97
137 Anne Teutrine SCR/SCE ED Axel Büchling SCE ED 7744 1 1,97